Matchup Odds
Line History
| time | fav | line | total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Opening 11 Feb 3:42am | - | - | O +152.5 -110 |
| Closing 11 Feb 3:21pm | - | - | O +151 -110 |
Recent Meetings
| date | home-away | ats | o/u | SFPA:Points | SFPA:Assists | SFPA:Field Goal % | SFBK:Points | SFBK:Assists | SFBK:Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/16/2023 | SFBK 64 - SFPA 72 | SFPA +1 | Under 136 | 72 | 12 | 0 | 64 | 12 | 0 |
| 01/20/2023 | SFPA 87 - SFBK 61 | SFPA -5.5 | Over 138 | 61 | 6 | 0 | 87 | 17 | 0 |
| 02/19/2022 | SFPA 72 - SFBK 80 | SFBK +1 | Over 135 | 80 | 12 | 0 | 72 | 14 | 0 |
| 01/06/2022 | SFBK 70 - SFPA 53 | SFBK +2 | Under 141.5 | 53 | 12 | 0 | 70 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/12/2021 | SFPA 80 - SFBK 66 | SFPA -3 | Under 149 | 80 | 11 | 0 | 66 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/11/2021 | SFPA 67 - SFBK 70 | SFBK +3 | Under 150.5 | 67 | 10 | 0 | 70 | 11 | 0 |
| 01/25/2020 | SFBK 86 - SFPA 79 | SFBK +1.5 | Over 145 | 79 | 12 | 0 | 86 | 12 | 0 |
| 01/11/2020 | SFPA 81 - SFBK 80 | SFBK +10.5 | Over 147.5 | 80 | 13 | 0 | 81 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/21/2019 | SFPA 81 - SFNY 71 | SFPA -5 | Over 148 | 71 | 10 | 0 | 81 | 13 | 0 |
| 01/12/2019 | SFNY 72 - SFPA 68 | SFNY -1 | Under 142.5 | 68 | 10 | 0 | 72 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/10/2018 | SFNY 65 - SFPA 90 | SFPA | Over 0 | 90 | 13 | 0 | 65 | 8 | 0 |
| 01/06/2018 | SFPA 91 - SFNY 87 | SFPA | Over 0 | 87 | 17 | 0 | 91 | 7 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/26/2021 | MW 75 - SFBK 67 | L +2.5 | Over 138 | 67 | 7 | 0 |
| 02/25/2021 | MW 71 - SFBK 84 | W +2.5 | Over 135 | 84 | 20 | 0 |
| 02/21/2021 | SFBK 82 - SH 88 | L -5 | Over 151 | 88 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/20/2021 | SFBK 88 - SH 76 | W -2.5 | Over 149 | 76 | 16 | 0 |
| 02/17/2021 | FDU 87 - SFBK 90 | W +3.5 | Over 156.5 | 90 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/16/2021 | FDU 75 - SFBK 83 | W +3 | Under 158.5 | 83 | 20 | 0 |
| 02/12/2021 | SFPA 80 - SFBK 66 | L +3 | Under 149 | 66 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/11/2021 | SFPA 67 - SFBK 70 | W +3 | Under 150.5 | 70 | 11 | 0 |
| 02/08/2021 | LIU 96 - SFBK 84 | L +5.5 | Over 156.5 | 84 | 17 | 0 |
| 02/05/2021 | SFBK 81 - WAG 84 | L -2.5 | Over 138.5 | 84 | 12 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/25/2021 | SFPA 65 - MSM 72 | L -1.5 | Over 128.5 | 65 | 9 | 0 |
| 02/21/2021 | WAG 70 - SFPA 68 | W +6.5 | Over 136 | 70 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/20/2021 | WAG 67 - SFPA 52 | L +5.5 | Under 137 | 67 | 9 | 0 |
| 02/12/2021 | SFPA 80 - SFBK 66 | W -3 | Under 149 | 80 | 11 | 0 |
| 02/11/2021 | SFPA 67 - SFBK 70 | L -3 | Under 150.5 | 67 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/05/2021 | MW 59 - SFPA 54 | L +2 | Under 133.5 | 59 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/04/2021 | MW 68 - SFPA 62 | L +3 | Under 138 | 68 | 13 | 0 |
| 01/31/2021 | SFPA 77 - CCSU 85 | L -7 | Over 146 | 77 | 15 | 0 |
| 01/30/2021 | SFPA 62 - CCSU 59 | L -8.5 | Under 147.5 | 62 | 11 | 0 |
| 01/27/2021 | SFPA 90 - FDU 82 | W -4 | Over 151.5 | 90 | 19 | 0 |
Odds Analysis
Team Rankings
| offence |
|---|
| defence |
|---|
St. Francis (BKN) Vs St. Francis (PA) Betting Trends
Terriers are 1-5 ATS in their last 6 Thursday games.
Terriers are 2-5-1 ATS in their last 8 games vs. a team with a winning % below .400.
Terriers are 2-5-1 ATS in their last 8 games following a ATS loss.
Under is 5-2 in Terriers last 7 games as a road underdog of 13.0 or greater.
Over is 4-0 in Terriers last 4 overall.
Red Flash are 3-8 ATS in their last 11 games following a straight up loss.
Red Flash are 14-6-1 ATS in their last 21 Thursday games.
Red Flash are 1-5 ATS in their last 6 games vs. a team with a winning % below .400.
Red Flash are 1-4 ATS in their last 5 games following a ATS loss.
Red Flash are 2-5 ATS in their last 7 games as a favorite.
Line Up - Last Game
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|








