Matchup Odds
Line History
No odds are available yet.
Team Leaders
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Skylar WicksGuard Stonehill |
17.8 | Points | 13.1 |
Hermann KoffiGuard St. Francis (PA)![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Rex SunderlandGuard St. Francis (PA) |
3.2 | Assists | 2.9 |
Zion RussellGuard Stonehill![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Ridvan TuticCenter St. Francis (PA) |
7.9 | Rebounds | 6.7 |
Skylar WicksGuard Stonehill![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Eino MontinGuard St. Francis (PA) |
100 | FG% | 56.7 |
Cam TweedyForward Stonehill![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Zion RussellGuard Stonehill |
1.6 | Steals | 1.0 |
Rex SunderlandGuard St. Francis (PA)![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Chas StinsonGuard St. Francis (PA) |
1.1 | Blocks | 0.6 |
Gestin LiberisForward Stonehill![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Davante HackettGuard St. Francis (PA) |
23.5 | Points | ||
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Rex SunderlandGuard St. Francis (PA) |
4 | Assists | ||
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Ridvan TuticCenter St. Francis (PA) |
7 | Rebounds | Did not qualify | |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Ridvan TuticCenter St. Francis (PA) |
62.5 | FG% | ||
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Rex SunderlandGuard St. Francis (PA) |
3.5 | Steals | ||
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Davante HackettGuard St. Francis (PA) |
1.5 | Blocks |
Recent Meetings
| date | home-away | ats | o/u | SFPA:Points | SFPA:Assists | SFPA:Field Goal % | STONE:Points | STONE:Assists | STONE:Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/26/2026 | STONE 103 - SFPA 77 | STONE -3.5 | Over 139.5 | 77 | 10 | 0 | 103 | 21 | 0 |
| 01/19/2026 | SFPA 63 - STONE 61 | SFPA +1.5 | Under 141 | 63 | 7 | 0 | 61 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/13/2025 | STONE 79 - SFPA 74 | STONE -4 | Over 137.5 | 74 | 13 | 0 | 79 | 13 | 0 |
| 01/05/2025 | SFPA 60 - STONE 64 | STONE -1 | Under 140.5 | 64 | 14 | 0 | 60 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/24/2024 | STONE 72 - SFPA 63 | STONE -2 | Under 136.5 | 63 | 9 | 0 | 72 | 11 | 0 |
| 02/10/2024 | SFPA 72 - STONE 63 | SFPA -3 | Under 136.5 | 63 | 12 | 0 | 72 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/02/2023 | STONE 74 - SFPA 61 | STONE -1 | Under 143 | 61 | 11 | 0 | 74 | 11 | 0 |
| 12/31/2022 | SFPA 73 - STONE 72 | STONE +2 | Under 150 | 72 | 10 | 0 | 73 | 14 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/07/2026 | MERC 56 - STONE 51 | L +2.5 | Under 129 | 51 | 4 | 0 |
| 03/04/2026 | LEM 71 - STONE 81 | W +7 | Over 138.5 | 81 | 16 | 0 |
| 02/28/2026 | STONE 72 - MERC 75 | L -1 | Over 137.5 | 75 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/26/2026 | STONE 103 - SFPA 77 | W -3.5 | Over 139.5 | 77 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/21/2026 | STONE 77 - LEM 68 | W +2.5 | Over 136.5 | 68 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/19/2026 | NW 64 - STONE 51 | L | Over 0 | 51 | 7 | 0 |
| 02/14/2026 | STONE 57 - WAG 68 | L | Over 0 | 68 | 8 | 0 |
| 02/12/2026 | CHS 68 - STONE 55 | L | Over 0 | 55 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/07/2026 | LIU 61 - STONE 54 | L | Over 0 | 54 | 6 | 0 |
| 02/05/2026 | FDU 74 - STONE 58 | L | Over 0 | 58 | 5 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/28/2026 | CCSU 69 - SFPA 64 | W +8.5 | Under 152.5 | 69 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/26/2026 | STONE 103 - SFPA 77 | L +3.5 | Over 139.5 | 103 | 21 | 0 |
| 02/24/2026 | NW 67 - SFPA 73 | W +6.5 | Under 142.5 | 67 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/21/2026 | SFPA 56 - WAG 65 | L +1.5 | Under 150.5 | 56 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/19/2026 | SFPA 89 - LIU 91 | L | Over 0 | 89 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/14/2026 | SFPA 79 - MERC 94 | L | Over 0 | 79 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/12/2026 | FDU 66 - SFPA 59 | L | Over 0 | 66 | 11 | 0 |
| 02/09/2026 | CHS 80 - SFPA 75 | L -1 | Over 139.5 | 80 | 11 | 0 |
| 02/07/2026 | LEM 86 - SFPA 84 | L | Over 0 | 86 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/05/2026 | MERC 98 - SFPA 89 | L | Over 0 | 98 | 25 | 0 |
Matchup Edge - Scoring Stats
| avg | rank | edge in | rank | avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.42 | 290 | Points Per Game | 231 | 71.48 |
| 68.9 | 47 | Points Allowed Per Game | 259 | 80.97 |
| 57.48 | 161 | Field Goals Attempted Per Game | 104 | 59.45 |
| 712 | 127 | 3 Point Attempts Per Game | 133 | 702 |
| 33.7 | 65 | 3 Point Field Goal % | 74 | 32.4 |
| 12.61 | 159 | Assists Per Game | 127 | 13.42 |
| 8.84 | 106 | Offensive Rebounds Per Game | 120 | 8.55 |
| 25.87 | 18 | Defensive Rebounds Per Game | 177 | 20.58 |
| 34.71 | 42 | Total Rebounds Per Game | 198 | 29.13 |
| 4.65 | 157 | Steals Per Game | 61 | 7.42 |
| 3.97 | 42 | Blocks Per Game | 122 | 2.06 |
| 13.29 | 146 | Turnovers Per Game | 135 | 12.94 |
| 33.7 | 65 | % Of Points From 3 Point FG | 74 | 32.4 |
| .481 | 100 | Effective Field Goal % | 87 | .495 |
| .578 | 128 | True Shooting % | 114 | .601 |
Odds Analysis
Team Rankings
| offence |
|---|
| defence |
|---|
Stonehill Vs St. Francis (PA) Betting Trends
Under is 9-4 in Skyhawks last 13 Monday games.
Skyhawks are 7-18-1 ATS in their last 26 games as an underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Over is 5-2 in Skyhawks last 7 games as a favorite.
Skyhawks are 7-20 ATS in their last 27 games following a ATS win.
Skyhawks are 1-6 ATS in their last 7 road games vs. a team with a losing home record.
Over is 9-0 in Red Flash last 9 games as an underdog of 13.0 or greater.
Red Flash are 2-5 ATS in their last 7 home games.
Over is 5-1 in Red Flash last 6 Monday games.
Over is 5-2 in Red Flash last 7 games as a favorite.
Red Flash are 2-5 ATS in their last 7 games vs. a team with a losing straight up record.
Line Up - Last Game
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|










