Matchup Odds
Line History
No odds are available yet.
Team Leaders
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Skylar WicksGuard Mount St. Mary's |
17.8 | Points | 12.2 |
Arlandus KeyesGuard St. Francis (PA)![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Xavier LipscombGuard St. Francis (PA) |
3.9 | Assists | 2.9 |
Zion RussellGuard Mount St. Mary's![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Skylar WicksGuard Mount St. Mary's |
6.7 | Rebounds | 6.1 |
Luke McEldonForward St. Francis (PA)![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Luke McEldonForward St. Francis (PA) |
64.7 | FG% | 56.7 |
Cam TweedyForward Mount St. Mary's![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Zion RussellGuard Mount St. Mary's |
1.6 | Steals | 1.6 |
Arlandus KeyesGuard St. Francis (PA)![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Gestin LiberisForward Mount St. Mary's |
0.6 | Blocks | 0.6 |
Yakhya DiopForward St. Francis (PA)![]() ![]() ![]() |
Recent Meetings
| date | home-away | ats | o/u | SFPA:Points | SFPA:Assists | SFPA:Field Goal % | MSM:Points | MSM:Assists | MSM:Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/11/2025 | SFPA 66 - MSM 74 | MSM -6 | Under 148.5 | 66 | 13 | 0 | 74 | 21 | 0 |
| 11/16/2024 | MSM 66 - SFPA 58 | MSM -6.5 | Under 144 | 58 | 10 | 0 | 66 | 9 | 0 |
| 12/15/2023 | SFPA 65 - MSM 72 | MSM -7.5 | Over 136.5 | 72 | 12 | 0 | 65 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/12/2022 | SFPA 52 - MSM 54 | MSM -2.5 | Under 130.5 | 54 | 7 | 0 | 52 | 7 | 0 |
| 01/29/2022 | MSM 71 - SFPA 54 | MSM -5.5 | Under 128.5 | 54 | 5 | 0 | 71 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/25/2021 | SFPA 65 - MSM 72 | MSM +1.5 | Over 128.5 | 72 | 12 | 0 | 65 | 9 | 0 |
| 12/08/2020 | MSM 75 - SFPA 57 | MSM -2 | Under 136.5 | 57 | 7 | 0 | 75 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/27/2020 | SFPA 75 - MSM 62 | SFPA -8 | Under 137.5 | 62 | 9 | 0 | 75 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/15/2020 | MSM 55 - SFPA 70 | SFPA -2 | Under 138 | 70 | 12 | 0 | 55 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/02/2019 | MSM 63 - SFPA 72 | SFPA -2 | Under 146.5 | 72 | 9 | 0 | 63 | 13 | 0 |
| 01/03/2019 | SFPA 80 - MSM 69 | SFPA -9 | Over 148 | 69 | 9 | 0 | 80 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/03/2018 | MSM 59 - SFPA 56 | MSM | Over 0 | 56 | 7 | 0 | 59 | 10 | 0 |
| 01/13/2018 | SFPA 80 - MSM 81 | MSM | Over 0 | 81 | 22 | 0 | 80 | 14 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/07/2026 | SIE 63 - MSM 58 | L +1.5 | Under 135.5 | 58 | 9 | 0 |
| 03/01/2026 | FAIR 47 - MSM 69 | W +3.5 | Under 144 | 69 | 17 | 0 |
| 02/27/2026 | SH 77 - MSM 69 | L +2 | Under 149 | 69 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/22/2026 | MSM 68 - CAN 47 | W -7.5 | Under 137.5 | 47 | 6 | 0 |
| 02/20/2026 | MSM 76 - NIAG 63 | W -7.5 | Over 129.5 | 63 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/13/2026 | RID 55 - MSM 65 | W | Over 0 | 65 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/07/2026 | IONA 76 - MSM 83 | W | Over 0 | 83 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/05/2026 | MSM 70 - MW 87 | L | Over 0 | 87 | 17 | 0 |
| 02/01/2026 | MSM 72 - MAN 65 | W -6.5 | Under 149 | 65 | 11 | 0 |
| 01/30/2026 | SPU 66 - MSM 58 | L | Over 0 | 58 | 9 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/28/2026 | CCSU 69 - SFPA 64 | W +8.5 | Under 152.5 | 69 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/26/2026 | STONE 103 - SFPA 77 | L +3.5 | Over 139.5 | 103 | 21 | 0 |
| 02/24/2026 | NW 67 - SFPA 73 | W +6.5 | Under 142.5 | 67 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/21/2026 | SFPA 56 - WAG 65 | L +1.5 | Under 150.5 | 56 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/19/2026 | SFPA 89 - LIU 91 | L | Over 0 | 89 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/14/2026 | SFPA 79 - MERC 94 | L | Over 0 | 79 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/12/2026 | FDU 66 - SFPA 59 | L | Over 0 | 66 | 11 | 0 |
| 02/09/2026 | CHS 80 - SFPA 75 | L -1 | Over 139.5 | 80 | 11 | 0 |
| 02/07/2026 | LEM 86 - SFPA 84 | L | Over 0 | 86 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/05/2026 | MERC 98 - SFPA 89 | L | Over 0 | 98 | 25 | 0 |
Matchup Edge - Scoring Stats
| avg | rank | edge in | rank | avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68.39 | 275 | Points Per Game | 231 | 71.48 |
| 70.35 | 68 | Points Allowed Per Game | 259 | 80.97 |
| 54.97 | 212 | Field Goals Attempted Per Game | 104 | 59.45 |
| 740 | 111 | 3 Point Attempts Per Game | 133 | 702 |
| 34.1 | 62 | 3 Point Field Goal % | 74 | 32.4 |
| 13.77 | 114 | Assists Per Game | 127 | 13.42 |
| 9.48 | 80 | Offensive Rebounds Per Game | 120 | 8.55 |
| 24.61 | 43 | Defensive Rebounds Per Game | 177 | 20.58 |
| 34.1 | 55 | Total Rebounds Per Game | 198 | 29.13 |
| 6.16 | 107 | Steals Per Game | 61 | 7.42 |
| 3 | 89 | Blocks Per Game | 122 | 2.06 |
| 15.39 | 176 | Turnovers Per Game | 135 | 12.94 |
| 34.1 | 62 | % Of Points From 3 Point FG | 74 | 32.4 |
| .513 | 69 | Effective Field Goal % | 87 | .495 |
| .622 | 93 | True Shooting % | 114 | .601 |
Odds Analysis
Mount St. Mary's Vs St. Francis (PA) Betting Trends
Under is 3-1-1 in Mountaineers last 5 Tuesday games.
Mountaineers are 4-0 ATS in their last 4 games as an underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Under is 5-2 in Mountaineers last 7 vs. a team with a losing straight up record.
Under is 9-2 in Mountaineers last 11 games as a favorite.
Mountaineers are 16-5 ATS in their last 21 games as a road underdog.
Over is 7-0 in Red Flash last 7 games as an underdog of 13.0 or greater.
Red Flash are 3-0-1 ATS in their last 4 home games.
Over is 4-1 in Red Flash last 5 Tuesday games.
Red Flash are 4-0 ATS in their last 4 games as an underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Under is 6-2 in Red Flash last 8 vs. a team with a losing straight up record.
Metro Atlantic Athletic Standings
Line Up - Last Game
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|

























