Loading odds...
Matchup Odds
Line History
No odds are available yet.
Recent Meetings
| date | home-away | ats | o/u | MSM:Points | MSM:Assists | MSM:Field Goal % | MAN:Points | MAN:Assists | MAN:Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/01/2026 | MSM 72 - MAN 65 | MSM -6.5 | Under 149 | 72 | 17 | 0 | 65 | 11 | 0 |
| 01/25/2025 | MSM 64 - MAN 74 | MAN +2 | Under 146.5 | 74 | 12 | 0 | 64 | 10 | 0 |
| 01/10/2025 | MAN 66 - MSM 75 | MSM +1.5 | Under 151 | 75 | 22 | 0 | 66 | 19 | 0 |
| 02/08/2024 | MSM 82 - MAN 78 | MAN +9.5 | Over 140.5 | 78 | 18 | 0 | 82 | 13 | 0 |
| 12/01/2023 | MAN 75 - MSM 74 | MAN +3.5 | Over 137.5 | 74 | 18 | 0 | 75 | 23 | 0 |
| 03/04/2023 | MAN 69 - MSM 74 | MSM +1.5 | Over 132.5 | 74 | 9 | 0 | 69 | 13 | 0 |
| 01/13/2023 | MSM 57 - MAN 62 | MAN +7 | Under 130 | 62 | 12 | 0 | 57 | 15 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/05/2026 | FAIR 71 - MAN 60 | L +2 | Under 149 | 60 | 9 | 0 |
| 03/01/2026 | MAN 65 - IONA 69 | L +2 | Under 153 | 69 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/27/2026 | SPU 75 - MAN 65 | L +8 | Under 146.5 | 65 | 8 | 0 |
| 02/20/2026 | MAN 70 - MRST 84 | L | Over 0 | 84 | 19 | 0 |
| 02/15/2026 | CAN 65 - MAN 69 | W -1.5 | Under 140.5 | 69 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/13/2026 | NIAG 69 - MAN 76 | W | Over 0 | 76 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/07/2026 | MAN 80 - SH 68 | W | Over 0 | 68 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/05/2026 | MAN 75 - SPU 80 | L | Over 0 | 80 | 22 | 0 |
| 02/01/2026 | MSM 72 - MAN 65 | L +6.5 | Under 149 | 65 | 11 | 0 |
| 01/30/2026 | MAN 95 - RID 90 | W | Over 0 | 90 | 23 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/07/2026 | SIE 63 - MSM 58 | L +1.5 | Under 135.5 | 63 | 15 | 0 |
| 03/01/2026 | FAIR 47 - MSM 69 | W +3.5 | Under 144 | 47 | 6 | 0 |
| 02/27/2026 | SH 77 - MSM 69 | L +2 | Under 149 | 77 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/22/2026 | MSM 68 - CAN 47 | W -7.5 | Under 137.5 | 68 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/20/2026 | MSM 76 - NIAG 63 | W -7.5 | Over 129.5 | 76 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/13/2026 | RID 55 - MSM 65 | W | Over 0 | 55 | 6 | 0 |
| 02/07/2026 | IONA 76 - MSM 83 | W | Over 0 | 76 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/05/2026 | MSM 70 - MW 87 | L | Over 0 | 70 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/01/2026 | MSM 72 - MAN 65 | W -6.5 | Under 149 | 72 | 17 | 0 |
| 01/30/2026 | SPU 66 - MSM 58 | L | Over 0 | 66 | 17 | 0 |
Matchup Edge - Scoring Stats
| avg | rank | edge in | rank | avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74.48 | 183 | Points Per Game | 275 | 68.39 |
| 79.19 | 238 | Points Allowed Per Game | 68 | 70.35 |
| 59.58 | 103 | Field Goals Attempted Per Game | 212 | 54.97 |
| 692 | 140 | 3 Point Attempts Per Game | 111 | 740 |
| 29.4 | 102 | 3 Point Field Goal % | 62 | 34.1 |
| 12.97 | 146 | Assists Per Game | 114 | 13.77 |
| 9.03 | 99 | Offensive Rebounds Per Game | 80 | 9.48 |
| 20.84 | 167 | Defensive Rebounds Per Game | 43 | 24.61 |
| 29.87 | 184 | Total Rebounds Per Game | 55 | 34.1 |
| 7.9 | 40 | Steals Per Game | 107 | 6.16 |
| 2.39 | 112 | Blocks Per Game | 89 | 3 |
| 10.48 | 44 | Turnovers Per Game | 176 | 15.39 |
| 29.4 | 102 | % Of Points From 3 Point FG | 62 | 34.1 |
| .487 | 94 | Effective Field Goal % | 69 | .513 |
| .625 | 91 | True Shooting % | 93 | .622 |
Odds Analysis
Team Rankings
Injuries
| player (position) | status | ats*current | o/u* | notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brett Rumpel (G) | Out indefinitely | Knee - 10 / 11 / 25 | 8-17 | 13-11-1 | Details |
| player (position) | status | ats*current | o/u* | notes |
|---|
Manhattan Vs Mount St. Mary's Betting Trends
Over is 10-4 in Jaspers last 14 games as an underdog of 13.0 or greater.
Over is 15-5-1 in Jaspers last 21 Sunday games.
Jaspers are 1-4 ATS in their last 5 games as an underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Over is 5-2 in Jaspers last 7 games as a road underdog of 13.0 or greater.
Over is 5-1-1 in Jaspers last 7 games following a straight up win.
Mountaineers are 4-12 ATS in their last 16 games as a home underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Under is 3-1-1 in Mountaineers last 5 games as an underdog of 7.0-12.5.
Under is 4-0 in Mountaineers last 4 games as a home underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Mountaineers are 1-4 ATS in their last 5 games as an underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Mountaineers are 3-0-1 ATS in their last 4 games as a home favorite of 7.0-12.5.
Line Up - Last Game
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|




