Matchup Odds
Line History
No odds are available yet.
Team Leaders
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Graham IkeForward Saint Mary's |
19.7 | Points | 18.6 |
Paulius MurauskasForward Gonzaga![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Joshua DentGuard Gonzaga |
5.6 | Assists | 3.9 |
Braeden SmithGuard Saint Mary's![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Andrew McKeeverCenter Gonzaga |
9.1 | Rebounds | 8.3 |
Graham IkeForward Saint Mary's![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Joaquim ArauzMooreGuard Saint Mary's |
66.7 | FG% | 52.8 |
Harry WesselsCenter Gonzaga![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Jalen WarleyGuard Saint Mary's |
1.6 | Steals | 1.6 |
Joshua DentGuard Gonzaga![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Tyon Grant-FosterGuard Saint Mary's |
1.1 | Blocks | 1.1 |
Harry WesselsCenter Gonzaga![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Graham IkeForward Saint Mary's |
20.8 | Points | 15 |
Paulius MurauskasForward Gonzaga![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Joshua DentGuard Gonzaga |
5.5 | Assists | 5 |
Mario Saint-SuperyGuard Saint Mary's![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Andrew McKeeverCenter Gonzaga |
9.5 | Rebounds | 6.5 |
Graham IkeForward Saint Mary's![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Rory HawkeGuard Gonzaga |
100 | FG% | 55.9 |
Graham IkeForward Saint Mary's![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Emmanuel InnocentiForward Saint Mary's |
1.5 | Steals | 1 |
Joshua DentGuard Gonzaga![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Graham IkeForward Saint Mary's |
1 | Blocks | 1 |
Mikey LewisGuard Gonzaga![]() ![]() ![]() |
Recent Meetings
| date | home-away | ats | o/u | GONZ:Points | GONZ:Assists | GONZ:Field Goal % | SMC:Points | SMC:Assists | SMC:Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/28/2026 | SMC 70 - GONZ 59 | SMC +2 | Under 143 | 59 | 13 | 0 | 70 | 15 | 0 |
| 01/31/2026 | GONZ 73 - SMC 65 | GONZ | Over 0 | 73 | 18 | 0 | 65 | 7 | 0 |
| 03/11/2025 | SMC 51 - GONZ 58 | GONZ -3.5 | Under 141 | 58 | 13 | 0 | 51 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/22/2025 | GONZ 67 - SMC 74 | SMC +7 | Under 141.5 | 74 | 10 | 0 | 67 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/01/2025 | SMC 62 - GONZ 58 | SMC +2.5 | Under 146.5 | 58 | 17 | 0 | 62 | 16 | 0 |
| 03/12/2024 | SMC 69 - GONZ 60 | SMC +3 | Under 138.5 | 60 | 17 | 0 | 69 | 15 | 0 |
| 03/02/2024 | SMC 57 - GONZ 70 | GONZ +3.5 | Under 141 | 70 | 19 | 0 | 57 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/03/2024 | GONZ 62 - SMC 64 | SMC +4 | Under 138.5 | 64 | 11 | 0 | 62 | 5 | 0 |
| 03/07/2023 | SMC 51 - GONZ 77 | GONZ -2.5 | Under 138.5 | 77 | 17 | 0 | 51 | 8 | 0 |
| 02/25/2023 | GONZ 77 - SMC 68 | GONZ -5.5 | Over 142.5 | 68 | 11 | 0 | 77 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/04/2023 | SMC 78 - GONZ 70 | SMC -3.5 | Over 137 | 70 | 5 | 0 | 78 | 11 | 0 |
| 03/08/2022 | GONZ 82 - SMC 69 | GONZ -13.5 | Over 140.5 | 69 | 8 | 0 | 82 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/26/2022 | SMC 67 - GONZ 57 | SMC +11 | Under 144.5 | 57 | 4 | 0 | 67 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/12/2022 | GONZ 74 - SMC 58 | GONZ -16 | Under 148 | 58 | 12 | 0 | 74 | 16 | 0 |
| 03/08/2021 | GONZ 78 - SMC 55 | GONZ -17.5 | Under 142 | 55 | 5 | 0 | 78 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/18/2021 | GONZ 87 - SMC 65 | GONZ -21 | Over 141.5 | 65 | 9 | 0 | 87 | 16 | 0 |
| 01/16/2021 | SMC 59 - GONZ 73 | SMC +16 | Under 148 | 73 | 6 | 0 | 59 | 13 | 0 |
| 03/10/2020 | GONZ 84 - SMC 66 | GONZ -8 | Over 144 | 66 | 9 | 0 | 84 | 11 | 0 |
| 02/29/2020 | GONZ 86 - SMC 76 | SMC +12.5 | Over 146.5 | 76 | 8 | 0 | 86 | 16 | 0 |
| 02/08/2020 | SMC 60 - GONZ 90 | GONZ -6 | Over 148 | 90 | 15 | 0 | 60 | 3 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/19/2026 | SMC 50 - TAM 63 | L -2.5 | Under 149.5 | 63 | 15 | 0 |
| 03/09/2026 | SMC 71 - SCU 76 | L -2.5 | Under 147.5 | 76 | 11 | 0 |
| 02/28/2026 | SMC 70 - GONZ 59 | W +2 | Under 143 | 59 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/25/2026 | SMC 86 - SCU 67 | W -5.5 | Over 151.5 | 67 | 8 | 0 |
| 02/21/2026 | WSU 67 - SMC 83 | W -6.5 | Over 149.5 | 83 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/18/2026 | SEA 70 - SMC 72 | W | Over 0 | 72 | 7 | 0 |
| 02/14/2026 | PAC 61 - SMC 72 | W | Over 0 | 72 | 18 | 0 |
| 02/11/2026 | SMC 88 - PEPP 60 | W | Over 0 | 60 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/07/2026 | SMC 79 - SF 54 | W | Over 0 | 54 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/04/2026 | SMC 87 - USD 60 | W | Over 0 | 60 | 15 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/21/2026 | GONZ 68 - TEX 74 | L -3.5 | Under 147 | 68 | 21 | 0 |
| 03/19/2026 | GONZ 73 - KENN 64 | L -18.5 | Under 152 | 73 | 17 | 0 |
| 03/10/2026 | GONZ 79 - SCU 68 | W -4.5 | Under 163.5 | 79 | 24 | 0 |
| 03/09/2026 | GONZ 65 - ORST 56 | L -11.5 | Under 145.5 | 65 | 17 | 0 |
| 02/28/2026 | SMC 70 - GONZ 59 | L -2 | Under 143 | 70 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/25/2026 | GONZ 89 - PORT 48 | W -15.5 | Under 149 | 89 | 25 | 0 |
| 02/21/2026 | GONZ 71 - PAC 62 | L -20.5 | Under 143.5 | 71 | 7 | 0 |
| 02/18/2026 | SF 59 - GONZ 80 | W | Over 0 | 59 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/14/2026 | SCU 86 - GONZ 94 | W | Over 0 | 86 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/10/2026 | GONZ 83 - WSU 53 | W -20.5 | Under 156.5 | 83 | 15 | 0 |
Matchup Edge - Scoring Stats
| avg | rank | edge in | rank | avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78.42 | 107 | Points Per Game | 16 | 85.97 |
| 64.19 | 7 | Points Allowed Per Game | 19 | 66.26 |
| 57.84 | 154 | Field Goals Attempted Per Game | 12 | 64.06 |
| 649 | 175 | 3 Point Attempts Per Game | 200 | 609 |
| 31.3 | 85 | 3 Point Field Goal % | 156 | 23.3 |
| 15.55 | 66 | Assists Per Game | 14 | 18.19 |
| 10.97 | 27 | Offensive Rebounds Per Game | 31 | 10.84 |
| 26.35 | 12 | Defensive Rebounds Per Game | 24 | 25.42 |
| 37.32 | 9 | Total Rebounds Per Game | 23 | 36.26 |
| 5.77 | 121 | Steals Per Game | 23 | 8.68 |
| 3.61 | 60 | Blocks Per Game | 56 | 3.68 |
| 10.84 | 56 | Turnovers Per Game | 18 | 9.71 |
| 31.3 | 85 | % Of Points From 3 Point FG | 156 | 23.3 |
| .533 | 49 | Effective Field Goal % | 21 | .563 |
| .678 | 38 | True Shooting % | 45 | .671 |
Odds Analysis
Team Rankings
| offence |
|---|
Injuries
| player (position) | status | ats*current | o/u* | notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Gad (F) | Out indefinitely | Undisclosed - 28 / 11 / 25 | 0-0 | 0-0 | Details |
| Harry Wessels (C) | Ques Tues | Undisclosed - 09 / 11 / 25 | 0-0 | 0-0 | Details |
| player (position) | status | ats*current | o/u* | notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jalen Warley (G) | Ques Thurs | Thigh - 16 / 03 / 26 | 0-0 | 0-0 | Details |
| Braden Huff (F) | Out indefinitely | Knee - 13 / 03 / 26 | 0-0 | 0-0 | Details |
| Jalen Warley (G) | Ques Mar 9 | Quadricep - 02 / 03 / 26 | 0-0 | 0-0 | Details |
| Jalen Warley (G) | Ques Sat | Thigh - 26 / 02 / 26 | 0-0 | 0-0 | Details |
| Graham Ike (F) | Ques Sat | Ankle - 22 / 01 / 26 | 0-0 | 0-0 | Details |
| Graham Ike (F) | Ques Sat | Ankle - 08 / 12 / 25 | 0-0 | 0-0 | Details |
Saint Mary's Vs Gonzaga Betting Trends
Under is 9-4 in Gaels last 13 games as an underdog of 13.0 or greater.
Under is 6-2 in Gaels last 8 Saturday games.
Gaels are 0-4 ATS in their last 4 games as an underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Under is 39-13 in Gaels last 52 games as a road underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Gaels are 1-4 ATS in their last 5 road games.
Bulldogs are 10-3 ATS in their last 13 home games.
Under is 7-3 in Bulldogs last 10 games as a home underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Bulldogs are 2-6-1 ATS in their last 9 games as an underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Under is 6-0 in Bulldogs last 6 games as a favorite.
Bulldogs are 7-18-3 ATS in their last 28 home games vs. a team with a winning road record.
Line Up - Last Game
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|












