Matchup Odds
Line History
No odds are available yet.
Team Leaders
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Keith Higgins Jr.Guard Holy Cross |
17.9 | Points | 14.8 |
Max GreenGuard Lehigh![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Tyler BostonGuard Lehigh |
3.8 | Assists | 2.9 |
Ben KnostmanGuard Holy Cross![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Jaiden FeroahForward Lehigh |
5.7 | Rebounds | 5 |
Keith Higgins Jr.Guard Holy Cross![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Ben CapronGuard Lehigh |
100 | FG% | 63.6 |
Jake PikeForward Holy Cross![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Cam GillusGuard Holy Cross |
1.3 | Steals | 1.0 |
DeAndre WilliamsGuard Lehigh![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Jaiden FeroahForward Lehigh |
0.9 | Blocks | 0.6 |
Hank AlveyForward Holy Cross![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Max GreenGuard Lehigh |
17 | Points | 16 |
Nasir WhitlockGuard Holy Cross![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() Tyler Whitney-SidneyGuard Holy Cross |
6 | Assists | 6 |
DeAndre WilliamsGuard Lehigh![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Jaiden FeroahForward Lehigh |
12 | Rebounds | 11 |
Hank AlveyForward Holy Cross![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Ben KnostmanGuard Holy Cross |
100 | FG% | 60 |
Joe NugentGuard Lehigh![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Cam GillusGuard Holy Cross |
2 | Steals | 2 |
Max GreenGuard Lehigh![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Jaiden FeroahForward Lehigh |
4 | Blocks | 0 |
Alfredo AddesaForward Holy Cross![]() ![]() ![]() |
Recent Meetings
| date | home-away | ats | o/u | LEH:Points | LEH:Assists | LEH:Field Goal % | HC:Points | HC:Assists | HC:Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/05/2026 | LEH 69 - HC 66 | LEH -2.5 | Under 142 | 66 | 7 | 0 | 69 | 11 | 0 |
| 02/07/2026 | HC 76 - LEH 67 | HC | Over 0 | 67 | 18 | 0 | 76 | 12 | 0 |
| 01/07/2026 | LEH 66 - HC 58 | LEH -1.5 | Under 137 | 58 | 8 | 0 | 66 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/15/2025 | LEH 72 - HC 60 | LEH -5 | Under 139 | 72 | 11 | 0 | 60 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/01/2025 | HC 67 - LEH 69 | LEH +2 | Under 140 | 69 | 9 | 0 | 67 | 12 | 0 |
| 01/27/2024 | HC 72 - LEH 78 | LEH -4.5 | Over 145.5 | 78 | 12 | 0 | 72 | 7 | 0 |
| 01/13/2024 | LEH 66 - HC 69 | HC +10 | Under 146 | 69 | 12 | 0 | 66 | 14 | 0 |
| 01/25/2023 | HC 68 - LEH 74 | LEH -3 | Over 140.5 | 74 | 9 | 0 | 68 | 11 | 0 |
| 01/11/2023 | LEH 76 - HC 58 | LEH -5 | Under 138 | 58 | 11 | 0 | 76 | 14 | 0 |
| 01/28/2022 | HC 67 - LEH 65 | HC +5 | Under 141.5 | 65 | 8 | 0 | 67 | 8 | 0 |
| 01/10/2022 | LEH 77 - HC 69 | LEH -7 | Over 140 | 69 | 8 | 0 | 77 | 13 | 0 |
| 01/24/2021 | HC 74 - LEH 82 | LEH -1 | Over 146 | 82 | 15 | 0 | 74 | 8 | 0 |
| 01/23/2021 | HC 72 - LEH 75 | LEH +1 | Over 143.5 | 75 | 18 | 0 | 72 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/12/2020 | LEH 89 - HC 82 | HC +8 | Over 146 | 82 | 9 | 0 | 89 | 17 | 0 |
| 01/22/2020 | HC 96 - LEH 95 | HC +4 | Over 147 | 95 | 17 | 0 | 96 | 17 | 0 |
| 02/24/2019 | LEH 71 - HC 73 | HC +7 | Under 146 | 73 | 17 | 0 | 71 | 22 | 0 |
| 01/09/2019 | HC 94 - LEH 99 | LEH +3 | Over 142.5 | 99 | 14 | 0 | 94 | 21 | 0 |
| 01/29/2018 | HC 67 - LEH 71 | LEH +2 | Under 139.5 | 71 | 14 | 0 | 67 | 15 | 0 |
| 01/05/2018 | LEH 83 - HC 77 | LEH | Over 0 | 77 | 19 | 0 | 83 | 20 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/04/2025 | LAF 69 - HC 68 | W +7 | Under 137 | 68 | 14 | 0 |
| 03/01/2025 | HC 81 - BUCK 94 | L +5.5 | Over 139 | 94 | 20 | 0 |
| 02/26/2025 | COLG 81 - HC 73 | W +10 | Over 145 | 73 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/23/2025 | NAVY 83 - HC 77 | L +5 | Over 136.5 | 77 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/19/2025 | HC 74 - LAF 69 | W +2.5 | Over 136.5 | 69 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/15/2025 | LEH 72 - HC 60 | L +5 | Under 139 | 60 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/12/2025 | HC 65 - COLG 87 | L +5.5 | Over 143.5 | 87 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/08/2025 | HC 72 - BU 52 | W +1 | Under 129.5 | 52 | 11 | 0 |
| 02/05/2025 | ARMY 68 - HC 65 | W +4.5 | Under 142 | 65 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/01/2025 | HC 67 - LEH 69 | L -2 | Under 140 | 69 | 9 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/04/2025 | L-MD 77 - LEH 73 | L +3 | Over 139 | 77 | 12 | 0 |
| 03/01/2025 | ARMY 67 - LEH 89 | W +4 | Over 141 | 67 | 9 | 0 |
| 02/26/2025 | LEH 68 - BU 79 | L -3.5 | Over 129 | 68 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/22/2025 | LAF 78 - LEH 70 | L +1.5 | Over 134.5 | 78 | 17 | 0 |
| 02/17/2025 | BUCK 67 - LEH 50 | L +6.5 | Under 141 | 67 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/15/2025 | LEH 72 - HC 60 | W -5 | Under 139 | 72 | 11 | 0 |
| 02/12/2025 | NAVY 63 - LEH 60 | L +3.5 | Under 139 | 63 | 13 | 0 |
| 02/08/2025 | LEH 75 - AMER 78 | L -2.5 | Over 133 | 75 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/03/2025 | LEH 94 - COLG 68 | W +3.5 | Over 141.5 | 94 | 20 | 0 |
| 02/01/2025 | HC 67 - LEH 69 | W +2 | Under 140 | 67 | 12 | 0 |
Odds Analysis
Team Rankings
| offence |
|---|
Holy Cross Vs Lehigh Betting Trends
Crusaders are 10-4 ATS in their last 14 games following a straight up loss.
Over is 5-1 in Crusaders last 6 games as a road favorite of 0.5-6.5.
Crusaders are 2-5 ATS in their last 7 road games vs. a team with a home winning % of greater than .600.
Under is 5-1 in Crusaders last 6 overall.
Crusaders are 7-19 ATS in their last 26 games as a favorite.
Mountain Hawks are 4-0 ATS in their last 4 games following a straight up loss.
Mountain Hawks are 2-5 ATS in their last 7 Saturday games.
Under is 5-2 in Mountain Hawks last 7 home games.
Under is 9-2 in Mountain Hawks last 11 overall.
Mountain Hawks are 3-8 ATS in their last 11 home games vs. a team with a road winning % of less than .400.
Line Up - Last Game
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|











