Line History
| time | fav | line | total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Opening 3 Mar 6:22am | - | - | O +143 -110 |
| Closing 3 Mar 6:22am | - | - | O +143 -110 |
Recent Meetings
| date | home-away | ats | o/u | LEH:Points | LEH:Assists | LEH:Field Goal % | ARMY:Points | ARMY:Assists | ARMY:Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/28/2026 | ARMY 67 - LEH 64 | ARMY +2.5 | Over 78.5 | 64 | 10 | 0 | 67 | 20 | 0 |
| 12/31/2025 | LEH 78 - ARMY 85 | ARMY +2.5 | Over 143 | 85 | 17 | 0 | 78 | 18 | 0 |
| 03/01/2025 | ARMY 67 - LEH 89 | LEH +4 | Over 141 | 89 | 17 | 0 | 67 | 9 | 0 |
| 01/11/2025 | LEH 69 - ARMY 74 | ARMY +3 | Under 145 | 74 | 11 | 0 | 69 | 7 | 0 |
| 02/21/2024 | ARMY 54 - LEH 85 | LEH -2.5 | Over 128 | 85 | 21 | 0 | 54 | 14 | 0 |
| 02/07/2024 | LEH 57 - ARMY 68 | ARMY +7 | Under 131 | 68 | 11 | 0 | 57 | 9 | 0 |
| 02/01/2023 | LEH 69 - ARMY 71 | ARMY +1.5 | Under 144.5 | 71 | 9 | 0 | 69 | 12 | 0 |
| 12/30/2022 | ARMY 80 - LEH 78 | LEH +6 | Over 147 | 78 | 14 | 0 | 80 | 14 | 0 |
| 03/03/2022 | LEH 91 - ARMY 77 | LEH -1 | Over 143 | 91 | 23 | 0 | 77 | 7 | 0 |
| 01/26/2022 | LEH 84 - ARMY 71 | LEH +1 | Over 143.5 | 84 | 21 | 0 | 71 | 10 | 0 |
| 01/07/2022 | ARMY 77 - LEH 55 | ARMY -7 | Under 144 | 55 | 10 | 0 | 77 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/15/2020 | ARMY 79 - LEH 66 | ARMY -5.5 | Over 143.5 | 66 | 12 | 0 | 79 | 17 | 0 |
| 02/01/2020 | LEH 79 - ARMY 80 | ARMY +1 | Over 146 | 80 | 15 | 0 | 79 | 19 | 0 |
| 03/07/2019 | LEH 75 - ARMY 70 | LEH -5.5 | Under 152.5 | 70 | 12 | 0 | 75 | 8 | 0 |
| 02/20/2019 | LEH 91 - ARMY 81 | LEH -6.5 | Over 154.5 | 81 | 22 | 0 | 91 | 20 | 0 |
| 02/02/2019 | ARMY 70 - LEH 75 | LEH +1.5 | Under 157.5 | 75 | 14 | 0 | 70 | 19 | 0 |
| 02/17/2018 | LEH 84 - ARMY 53 | LEH | Over 0 | 53 | 11 | 0 | 84 | 18 | 0 |
| 01/20/2018 | ARMY 93 - LEH 81 | ARMY | Over 0 | 81 | 19 | 0 | 93 | 22 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/03/2022 | LEH 91 - ARMY 77 | L +1 | Over 143 | 77 | 7 | 0 |
| 02/26/2022 | HC 58 - ARMY 66 | W -3.5 | Under 138.5 | 66 | 4 | 0 |
| 02/23/2022 | ARMY 73 - BUCK 60 | W -6 | Under 147.5 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| 02/19/2022 | AMER 83 - ARMY 67 | L -3.5 | Over 134.5 | 67 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/16/2022 | ARMY 90 - COLG 100 | L +6.5 | Over 141 | 100 | 24 | 0 |
| 02/12/2022 | ARMY 49 - NAVY 52 | W +4 | Under 131 | 52 | 6 | 0 |
| 02/09/2022 | BU 75 - ARMY 74 | W +6.5 | Over 139 | 74 | 17 | 0 |
| 02/05/2022 | ARMY 65 - HC 69 | L -10 | Under 138 | 69 | 8 | 0 |
| 02/02/2022 | L-MD 61 - ARMY 57 | L +4.5 | Under 138 | 57 | 10 | 0 |
| 01/29/2022 | ARMY 60 - LAF 56 | L -7 | Under 139.5 | 56 | 13 | 0 |
| date | score | ats | o/u | Points | Assists | Field Goal % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/06/2022 | COLG 81 - LEH 61 | L +12.5 | Under 144 | 81 | 19 | 0 |
| 03/03/2022 | LEH 91 - ARMY 77 | W -1 | Over 143 | 91 | 23 | 0 |
| 02/26/2022 | LAF 58 - LEH 78 | W +3.5 | Under 140.5 | 58 | 10 | 0 |
| 02/23/2022 | LEH 78 - AMER 61 | W -5.5 | Over 134 | 78 | 18 | 0 |
| 02/20/2022 | L-MD 69 - LEH 42 | L +4 | Under 136.5 | 69 | 18 | 0 |
| 02/14/2022 | LEH 86 - BUCK 77 | W -5 | Over 145.5 | 86 | 19 | 0 |
| 02/12/2022 | LEH 69 - LAF 73 | L -3.5 | Over 138 | 69 | 16 | 0 |
| 02/09/2022 | COLG 78 - LEH 62 | L +12.5 | Under 146.5 | 78 | 12 | 0 |
| 02/05/2022 | LEH 74 - BU 80 | L +4 | Over 139 | 74 | 15 | 0 |
| 02/02/2022 | LEH 63 - NAVY 62 | W +5.5 | Under 132.5 | 63 | 14 | 0 |
Odds Analysis
Team Rankings
| offence |
|---|
Army Vs Lehigh Betting Trends
Over is 6-2 in Black Knights last 8 games as an underdog of 7.0-12.5.
Black Knights are 5-2 ATS in their last 7 games as an underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Under is 5-2 in Black Knights last 7 games following a straight up win.
Under is 4-1 in Black Knights last 5 games as a favorite.
Over is 4-1 in Black Knights last 5 games as a road underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Under is 9-2 in Mountain Hawks last 11 games as an underdog of 13.0 or greater.
Mountain Hawks are 2-6 ATS in their last 8 games as a home underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Mountain Hawks are 9-19 ATS in their last 28 home games.
Under is 8-2 in Mountain Hawks last 10 games as a home underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Mountain Hawks are 9-20 ATS in their last 29 games as an underdog of 0.5-6.5.
Line Up - Last Game
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|
Pitchers
| POS | Player |
|---|
Hitters
| POS | Player |
|---|
Game Statistics
43.5
50.0
Field Goal %
5 - 22
14 - 31
3PM 3PA
12 - 14
13 - 16
FTM FTA
7
23
Assists
27
32
Rebounds
10
8
Turnovers










